Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Minor Hawks Jr. C Hawks Calendar News
001
Tryon_2

Ross Johnson #12

Love Mom,Dad & Julia

Calendar

« July 2014 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
293012
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Stayner
  • 6:30pm edt
  • Stayner Memorial Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks at stayner
  • 7:30pm edt
  • Stayer Memorial
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMidland Braves Midgets at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at Stayner
  • 8:30pm edt
  • Stayner
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconClarington Gaels at Junior C Hawks
Ical_event_iconMidget Practice
45
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at kawrtha lakes
  • 10:30am edt
  • Newmarket Ray Twinney pad 2
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconSkills Competition
  • 11:00am-12:00pm edt
  • Aurora Community Centre
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs & Milton
  • 12:30pm-1:30pm edt
  • Auroro Community Centre
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Newmarket 2
  • 2:00pm-3:00pm edt
  • Auroro Community Centre
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at Akwesasane 2
  • 4:30pm edt
  • Ray Twinney arena pad 2
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
6
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at newmarket 2
  • 8:00am edt
  • Ray Twinney arena pad 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at Clairington 3
  • 11:00am edt
  • Ray Twinney arena pad 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJr Hawks Playoff Game Two
Ical_event_iconJunior C Hawks at Innisfil Saints
  • 7:00pm edt
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at New Market Tournament
  • 7:00pm edt
  • New Market
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
7
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconMinor Hawks Executive Meeting
  • 7:00pm-9:00pm edt
  • Summit Centre
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
  • 6:00pm-7:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMoose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks at Stayner
  • 7:00pm edt
  • Stayner
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Ical_event_iconOrillia at Tyke Rep Hawks
  • 6:30pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Practice
  • 7:30pm-8:30pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Practice
  • 8:30pm-9:30pm edt
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Don
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconInnisfil Saints at Junior C Hawks
Ical_event_iconMidget Practice
11
Ical_event_iconJack Bionda Shootout Novice Hawks vs Hamilton
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Sudbury
  • 6:00pm edt
  • Darlington - Dan Greer Memorial Tournament
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGuelph at R and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks
  • 8:15pm edt
  • Don Lough
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Whitby 3
  • 8:30am edt
  • South Courtice - Dan Greer Memorial Tournament
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Nepean
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Northumberland
Ical_event_iconNorth Umberland at R and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks
  • 3:00pm edt
  • Don Lough
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNorth Umberland at R and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks
  • 3:15pm edt
  • Don Lough
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Northumberland
  • 9:00am edt
  • Rickard B - Dan Greer Memorial Tournament
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconOakville 3 at R and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks
  • 12:00pm edt
  • Don Lough
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJunior C Hawks at Clarington Gaels
  • 2:00pm edt
  • Bowmanville
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Hawks @ Newmarket Redbirds 1
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Magna Centre - Newmarket
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Hawks vs Barrie
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at Kawartha Lakes
  • 7:30pm edt
  • Fenelon falls Community Center
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconClarington Gaels at Junior C Hawks
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Jack Bionda arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMidget Practice
16
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconInnisfil at R and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks
  • 7:00pm edt
  • Summit Center
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconInnisfil Wolfpack Midgets at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Home
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
  • 6:00pm-7:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
Ical_event_iconOrangeville at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 7:45pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Shootout
  • The Don Lough arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
Ical_event_iconUxbridge at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 10:30am edt
  • Jack Bionda Shootout
  • The Don Lough Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconThe Soo at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 2:15pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Shootout
  • The Don Lough Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJunior C Hawks at Clarington Gaels
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Bowmanville
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2021
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Orillia King
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Barrie
  • 6:00pm edt
  • Holly 1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconR and G Construction Peewee Rep Hawks at Barrie
  • 7:00pm edt
  • Holly arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks at Barrie
  • 7:00pm edt
  • Holly Arena Barrie
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMoose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks at Barrie
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Holy Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Hawks vs Orillia
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Orillia - Rotary Blue
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
  • 7:00pm-8:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconStayner at Moose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks
  • 8:00pm edt
  • Jack Bionda
  • Home
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2526
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Beaches2
  • 10:00am-11:00am edt
  • Centennial Park Arena East
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconTyke Rep Hawks at Shelburne
  • 10:00am edt
  • Shelburne
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMoose Delaney's Midget Rep Hawks at Shelburne Veterans Midgets
  • 11:00am edt
  • Owen Sound St & Fiddle Park Ln ,Shelburne, Ontario,L0N 1S0
  • Shelburne Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconSHleburne at Tyke Rep Hawks
  • 12:00pm edt
  • Shelburne
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Mississauga2
  • 3:00pm-4:00pm edt
  • Centennial Park Arena West
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs Whitby3
  • 9:00am-10:00am edt
  • Centennial Park Arena East
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconNovice Rep Hawks vs TBA
  • 2:00pm-3:00pm edt
  • Location TBA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
Ical_event_iconPeewee Rep Practice
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconMidget/Tyke Practice
  • 7:30pm-9:00pm edt
  • Tykes and Midgets together from 7:30-8:15 then midgets have the floor form 8:15-9:00

    Midgets drylands start at 7:00

    Skills and drills and maybe a little fun!

     

  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Hawks vs Shelburne
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm edt
  • Orillia - Rotary Blue
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
Ical_event_iconTyke Practice
  • 6:00pm-7:00pm edt
  • Jack
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPeewee Practice
Ical_event_iconBantam Rep Practice
Ical_event_iconJR C Hawks Practice
  • 9:00pm-10:30pm edt
  • Jack Bionda Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
31
Ical_event_iconNovice Practice
Ical_event_iconMidget Practice
12